Club Nautique Portésien – Section Triathlon
Résultats 2012
Date |
Lieu |
Epreuve |
Résultats CNP-Triathlon |
08/7 | Les Angles (66) | Altriman : triathlon ironMan | 1 - CHATRON Thierry - 13:06:01 6 - THISSE Guillaume - 14:15:22 64 finishers |
07/7 | Nailloux | Triathlon Half du Lauragais | Sprint : 1 - LE HIR Nicolas - 1h05’27 6 - LACOMBE Christophe - 1h14’34 167 finishers Half individuel : 1 - SAVE Jerome - 4h2038 46 - CODRON Patrick - 5h40’27 86 finishers Half duo : 1 - GASPARIAU/KUENTZ - 4h18’07 19- TORRES/LAFORGUE - 5h56’24 39 finishers |
30/6 | Bagnères (65) | Duathlon du Tourmalet | 1 - MALLEVILLE ADRIEN - 02:24:46:33 16 - LARCHER SEBASTIEN - 02:48:02 28 - TORRES OLIVIER - 03:01:15 67 finishers (hors Elites) |
24/6 | Mercus (09) | Triathlon CD | 1 - SAVE Jérôme - 02h08’05 9 - VALETTE Renaud - 02h20’44 17 - LENFANT Christophe - 02h27’48 21 - TORRES Olivier - 02h29’13 30 - ABADIE Florian - 02h36’26 51 - DE SEVERAC Mathieu - 02h52’27 66 - DELSOL Michel - 03h16’57 68 finishers |
17/06 | Toulouse La Ramée |
Triathlon Toulouse Métropole |
Sprint :
1 - HOLZERNY J-Christophe - 00:54:34.57 29 - DE SEVERAC Mathieu - 01:04:52.15 158 finishers CD : 1 - LESCURE AURELIEN - 01:49:42.07 10 - LENFANT CHRISTOPHE - 02:01:08.08 16 - VALETTE RENAUD - 02:02:55.73 19 - TORRES OLIVIER - 02:03:25.37 36 - LACOMBE CHRISTOPHE - 02:06:03.43 50 - HUCK DAVID - 02:09:50.17 83 - FRANCHET NICOLAS - 02:18:39.51 97 - BONNETTE PATRICE - 02:25:11.20 152 - MARTAILLE PHILIPPE - 02:51:57.02 162 finishers 1 - AUDOUARD/SOMPROUX/SOMPROUX - 01:58:43.62
2 - ROBERT/PAILLOT/CINCHETTI - 02:00:04.57 3 - ALCOCK/SARA-AHO/JAMES - 02:00:34.72 9 finishers |
16/06 | Pinsaguel | Trail du Confluent : 32km / 800 m D+ | 1 - THISSE Guillaume - 02:33:50 2 - MIQUEL - Nicolas - 02:39:41 3 - HABEMONT - Jean-louis - 02:59:18 111 finishers |
03/06 | Revel | Triathlon Sprint et CD | Sprint : 1 - LEHIR Nicolas - 00:59:00 18 - ABADIE FLORIAN - 01:09:29 39 - DE SEVERAC MATHIEU - 01:15:12 189 finishers CD : 1 - BORDERAS Sébastien - 02:13:26 27 - CODRON Patrick - 02:49:54 53 - BONNETTE PATRICE - 03:12:33 61 finishers |
01/06 | Albi | Trail de l’Albigeois - 18 km | 1 - VIGUIER Pierre-laurent - 1h06’19’’ 21 - LENFANT Christophe - 1h18’06’ 311 finishers |
26&27/05 | Mimizan (40) | Triathlon : CLM, Sprint, CD | CLM par équipes : 1 - PARTHENAY - 57’59 16 - PORTET TRI 1 - 1h07’24 68 - PORTET TRI 2 - 1h19’06 90 équipes finishers SPRINT individuel : 1 - DUPUY AXEL - 59’20 - JUH 43 - PAILLOT CYRIL - 1h08’41 - S4H 316 finishers CD : 1 - SUDRIE Sylvain - 1h49’33 - S3H 62 - VALETTE RENAUD - 2h12’48 - S4H 108 - TORRES OLIVIER - 2h17’43 - S4H 118 - CINCHETTI CEDRIC - 2h18’55 - V1H 266 - PAUX EDOUARD - 2h34’47 - S3H 416 finishers |
26&27/05 | Chanac (48) | Lozère Ultra trail : 40 + 67 km | 1 - THISSE Guillaume - 11:09:46 2 - BEAUME Benjamin - 11:57:20 3 - CHABERT Guillaume - 12:08:13 55 finishers |
27/05 | Marestaing (32) | Course du moulin des templiers (20 km) | 1 - CODRON Patrick - 1 H 19 M 34 2 - GAILLARD Pascal - 1 H 20 M 22 3 - PIERRE Ronan - 1 H 21 M 54 62 finishers |
19/05 | Palaves les Flots (34) | Triathlon LD du Phare | 1 - DOREZ Pierre - S3M - 04:13:33 228 - MICHELLON Cyril - S4M - 05:47:56 348 finishers |
17/05 | Saint Antonin Nobleval (82) | Trail des 3 Rocs 41 km / 1900 m D+ |
1 - ENNEBECK Thierry - 04:05:14 - V1 2 - THISSE Guillaume - 04:08:12 - SE 3 - PARIS Thomas - 04:10:00 - SE 38 - CODRON Patrick - 05:11:23 - SE 113 finishers |
13/05 | Albi (81) |
Triathlon CD |
1 - LE HIR Nicolas - S3M - 02:04:00 2 - GILLODTS Guillaume - S4M - 02:04:59 3 - FANOVARD Xavier - S3M - 02:07:52 20 - VALETTE Renaud - S4M - 02:21:10 39 - LACOMBE Christophe - S4M - 02:26:12 63 - HUCK David - V1M - 02:31:51 64 - LENFANT Christophe - S3M - 02:31:52 69 - TORRES Olivier - S4M - 02:33:00 141 - CALMETTES Olivier - V1M - 02:54:08 186 finishers |
08/05 | Marsac sur Tarn |
Trail des Castels 28 km / 690 m D+ |
1 - MOREAU THOMAS - 2h12’54" 2 - THISSE GUILLAUME - 2h16’17" 3 - PERRIER SEBASTIEN - 2h18’36" 4 - CAUSSE GREGORY - 2h21’42"M 5 - CODRON PATRICK - 2h32’26" 69 finishers |
01/05 | Saramon (32) | Triathlon Sprint | 1 - LE HIR Nicolas - 0:57:40 60 - PAUX Edouard - 1:11:58 62 - PAILLOT Cyril - 1:12:14 70 - POULET Jean-Marc - 1:13:15 89 - ABADIE Florian - 1:15:57 101 - MINNE Bertil - 1:17:36 119 - DE SEVERAC Mathieu -1:19:53 188 finishers |
29/04 | Auragne | Ti trail (21 km) | 1 - AMATHIEU Jérôme - SE - 1h26:52 6 - CODRON Patrick - SE - 1h37:07 |
29/04 | Saint Cyprien (66) | Triathlon CD | 1 - MANCA BRICE - SM - 01:50:33 2 - ARROYO FREDERIC - SM - 01:54:02 3 - FILLON ARNAUD - SM - 01:54:19 12 - VALETTE RENAUD - SM - 02:02:08 106 finishers |
15/04 | Saint Paul sur Save | Entre Save et galop (14 km) | 1 - GIRMA GUILLAUME - 00H52 7 - LENFANT Christophe 144 finishers |
15/04 | Homps (11) | Triathlon de Bacchus O3 séries | Half : 1 - FAVRE FELIX Damien - 3:54:20,0 46 - THISSE Guillaume - 4:50:47,9 85 - CODRON Patrick - 5:09:54,3 119 - GUEDEZ Gwenael - 5:42:05,7 132 - BONNETTE Patrice - 6:01:32,0 137 finishers CD : 1 - STRAGAPEDE Vincent - 1:55:57,9 10 - VALETTE Renaud - 2:08:07,3 139 finishers |
15/04 | Paris | Marathon | 1 - BIWOTT Stanley - 02:05:10 6865 - CARQUET Gérard - 03:32:54 32980 finishers |
08/04 | Lavelanet (09) | Trail des Citadelles 73 km/ 3600 m D+ |
1 - Karrera Iker - SH - 6:59:08 7 - Thisse Guillaume - SH - 7:55:40 254 finishers |
07/04 | Bessières | Course de l’omelette (11,4 km) |
1 - LAFORGUE Frédéric - 0:38:58 2 - MIQUEL Nicolas - 0:40:24 3 - LENFANT Christophe - 0:41:16 99 finishers |
01/04 | Toulouse La Ramée | Duathlon Sprint (5 / 20 / 2.5 km) |
1 - 0:58:19 - COSTES Antony |
01/04 | Sesquières | Délirathlon | 1 - HIJAZI Samir - 00:23:46 6 - LENFANT Christophe - 00:25:00 52 finishers |
31/03 01/04 |
Portet sur Garonne | 24 heures du Confluent | 1 - PELISSIER Stephane - 227,732 km - V1H 80 - KLEIN Cyril - 120,384 km - V1H 113 finishers |
25/03 | Carcassonne | Duathlon Longue Distance (10 / 68 / 5) |
1 - SOMPROU Mathieu - 03h04’48 - 1° S2-M 24 - PAILLOT Cyril - 03h24’13 - 5° S4-M 25 - LARCHER Sébastien - 6° S4-M 32 - CODRON Patrick - 8° S4-M 39 - TORRES Olivier - 12° S4-M 42 - PAUX Edouard - 9° S3-M 50 - POULET Jean Marc - 3° V3-M 58 - ABADIE Florian - 4° S2-M 62 - DE SEVERAC Mathieu - 5° S2-M 71 finishers |
18/03 | Saint Juery (81) | Trail des Forgerons (30 km) | 1 - MOREAU Thomas - 1 - SE - 2h10mn31s 2 - THISSE Guillaume - 2 - SE - 2h13mn03s 3 - MAGANA Frederic - 1 - V1 - 2h15mn45s 187 finishers |
11/03 | Luchon | Triathlon des neiges | 1 - SAVE Jerome - S3H - 2h06’07 35 - POULET Jean Marc - V3H - 2h47’40 67 - BONNETTE Patrice - V1H - 3h38’08 73 finishers |
11/03 | Blagnac | Semi-marathon | 1 - KIPROTICH ABRAHAM - 01:05:05 41 - LENFANT CHRISTOPHE - 01:22:03 1185 finishers |
04/03 | Paris | Semi-marathon | 1 - BIWOTT Stanley - SH - 00:59:42 2903 - PAUX Edouard - SH - 01:35:41 24980 finishers |
26/02 | Toulouse - Sesquières | Bike and Run (24 km) | 1 - Le Hir Nicolas / Bonhoure Jérémy - 1:23:54 5 - Della Via Arthur / Lenfant Christophe - 1:29:02 42 finishers |
12/02 | Gruissan (11) |
Gruissan Phoebus Trail 50 km / 1320 m D+ |
1 - CHARTOIRE FABIEN - 03:42:32 95 - PUISSOCHET THIERRY - 05:41:15 247 - PUISSOCHET SYLVAIN - 07:18:09 263 finishers |
04/02 | Toulouse | Forest Trail 46 km / 1000m D+ |
1 - Julien Jorro - Team Lafuma- SH - 3:49:51 3 - Guillaume Thisse - SH - 4:04:43 22 - Patrick Codron - SH - 5:09:47 107 - Cyril Klein - V1H - 7:16:14 113 finishers |
22/01 | Rebigue | Trail du Pastel |
22 km : 1 - PERRIER Florian - V1H - 01h44’08 46 km : 1 - VIGUIER Pierre-laurent - SEH - 03h26’04 43 finishers |
15/01 | Villemur sur Tarn | Course des rois (10 km) | 1 - CHIPY jean-baptiste - 0:32:15 37 - LARCHER Sébastien - 0:38:15 406 finishers |
07/01 | Pechbonnieu | Trail (21 km) |
1 - Miquel Nicolas - Team Olivan - SH - 01:30:04 302 finishers |